Siste nytt
  Bilder
  Historikk
 
  Kontakt

Siste oppdatering:
Invitasjon til Gauldalsløpet 2015

 

Powered by Subdreamer

Resultater 2002

Kvinner
1. Brit-Helen Langeland, Osterøy IL, :23:18
2. Randi Fossum, Strindheim IL, :23:54
3. Marit Bjørgen, Rognes IL, :24:46
4. Mariann Lande, Byåsen IL, :28:57
5. Margot Lynum, Freidig, :29:54
6. Berit Vestermo, Hovin IL, :30:15
7. Grethe Nordtømme, Budal IL, :30:16
8. Sissel Gullbrekken, Lundamo IL, :31:20
9. Kari Bråthen, , :31:31
10. Lina Jonasson, , :32:20
11. Kristin Bjørgen, Rognes IL, :32:48
12. May Hugdal Lenvik, Støren SK ,:33:40
13. Janne Oliv Brobakk, Støren SK,: 33:50
14. May Doris Olsen, Lundarljom, 34:30
15. Anita Elvedal, Lundamo IL, :37:44
16. Anne-Jori S. Løhre, Lundamo IL, :37:45
17. Sissel Bjerkenås, Budal IL, :39:35
18. Reidun Løhre, Horg Sykehjem, :41:57
19. Heidi Hovin, Lundamo IL, :43:38
20. Marit Hage, Hovin IL, :45:00
20. Inger Johanne Huke, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Tove Folstad, Lundamo IL, :45:00
20. Janne Nordang, Lundamo IL, :45:00
20. Anna Bollingmo, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Gunvor Slåen, Lundamo IL, :45:00
20. Eli Stølan, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Randi Segtnan, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Marthe Aursand, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Merethe Bolland, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Gunn Kari Sørgård, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Randi Vik, Lundarljom,:45:00
20. Marie Granøien Slåen, , :45:00
20. Signy Lyngstad, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. May Engan, Lundamo IL, :45:00
20. Ann Cecilie Bye, Lundamo IL ,:45:00
20. Jorunn Andresen, Lundarljom, :45:00
20. Jorid Slåen, Lundamo IL, :45:00
20. Doris Solemsmo, Lundamo IL, :45:00
20. Lilly Svendsen Ødegård, , :45:00
20. Toril Hermansen, Lundamo IL,:45:00
20. Gjertrud Evjen, Lundarljom, :45:00
DNF,Mariell Løseth, Lundamo IL,

Menn
1. Terje Olsen, Fokus Bank, :21:35
2. Odd Egil Brobakk, Støren SK, :22:26
3. Gert Moen, Rindals Troll, :22:29
4. Knut Kuvås Brevik, Heimdal, :22:34
5. Audun Bakk, Rindals Troll, :22:40
6. Morten Svinsås, Rindals Troll, :22:49
7. Svein Erik Jønland, Leik, :23:03
8. Nils Ingulf Langlete, Budal IL, :23:05
9. Stian Nåvik, Rindals Troll, :23:12
10. Dag Anders Moldestad, Rindals Troll, :23:24
11. Eirik Engan, Strindheim IL, :23:34
12. Børge Flønes, Klæbu Løpeklubb, :23:47
13. Eskild Bjørklimark ,Klæbu Løpeklubb, :23:54
14. Sigmund Vinsnesbakk, , :24:12
15. Otto Helge Reitan, Leik, :24:15
16. Torgeir Moen, Budal IL, :24:27
17. Bjørn Sæther, Rindals Troll, :24:33
18. Ståle Kirkvold, NTNUI, :24:36
19. Erik Klomsten, Byneset IL, :24:47
20. Sigmund Fagerli, Svorkmo/NOI, :25:02
21. Morten Åge Storrø, Klæbu Løpeklubb, :25:12
22. Morten Sørtømme, Hovin IL, :25:16
23. Sjur Mo, NTNUI, 25:19
24. Bjørn Svorkdal, Svorkmo/NOI, :25:22
25. Terje Berg, Fokus Bank, :25:33
26. Eivind Kvakland, Svorkmo/NOI, :25:35
27. Tor Jarle Bolme, Rindals Troll, :25:51
28. Hans Boye Skogstad, Lundamo IL, :26:17
29. Tor-Einar Sandvik, Svorkmo/NOI, :27:08
30. Magnar Helgemo, Lundamo IL, :27:34
31. Per Eivind Lund, Lundamo IL, :27:47
32. Jan Lyngstad, Siemens, 27:50
33. Odd Olav Brobakk, Støren SK, :27:57
34. Knut Inge Opheim, Hovin IL, :28:02
35. Arnt Tronvoll, Fjellmann, :28:19
36. Kjetil-André Mathisen, Selsbakk IF, :28:33
37. Oliver Garrison,Heimdal, :28:48
38. Ole Hartvik Skogstad, Lundamo IL, :29:03
39. Ingolf Hådem, NTNUI, :29:10
40. Terje Midtbø, NTNUI, :29:42
41. Trond Haakonsen, Lillestrøm, :30:37
42. Magnar Bendheim, Gnagsår, :30:46
43. Ivar Tanem, Flå IL, :31:00
44. Oddvar Stolpnes, Budal IL, :31:18
45. Sverre Myklestad, NTNUI, :31:27
46. Sigmund Tronvoll, Fjellmann, :31:32
47. Inge M. Ofstad, Gnagsår, :31:37
48. Arnold Lund, Støren SK, :31:40
49. Are Nerøien, Støren SK, :32:08
50. Bjørn Horg, Lundamo IL, :32:17
51. Per K. Dahl, Fokus Bank,:32:24
52. Odd Bjarne Aa, Autronica, :32:35
53. Gunnar Ødegård, , 34:23
54. Jan Sneisen, , 35:04
55. Ole Forseth, , 35:58
56. Vidar Rogdø, Buvik IL, :36:01
57. Magnus Krogstad, Hovin IL, :36:57
58. Birger Løvås, Støren SK, :37:53
59. Jon Aunebakk, Støren SK, :44:17
60. Jon Stenmo, Flå IL,:44:39
61. Tron Freddy Eriksson, Lundamo IL, :45:00
61. Stein Moen, Lundarljom, :45:00
61. Knut Myran, Lundarljom, :45:00
61. Åge Selven,Lundarljom, :45:00
61. Roar Segtnan, Lundarljom, :45:00
61. Sigurd Solberg, Lundarljom, :45:00
61. Morten Wærum, Lundarljom, :45:00
61. Ole Christian Helgemo, Lundamo IL, :45:00
61. Rolf Hovind, Lundamo IL, :45:00
61. Odd Skjærli, Støren SK, :45:00
61. Marius Kvakstad, Svorkmo/NOI,:45:00
61. Jan Egil Løhre, Lundamo IL, :45:00
61. Einar Bergum, Lundamo IL, :45:00
61. Steinar Gjersvold, Lundamo IL, :45:00
DNF Lars-Steinar Haugen, Heimdal,
DNF Pål Sæther, Rindals Troll,


Comments (3051)