Siste nytt
  Bilder
  Historikk
 
  Kontakt

Siste oppdatering:
Invitasjon til Gauldalsløpet 2015

 

Powered by Subdreamer

Resultatliste 2010
Skrevet av admin, 02 June 2010

Resultatliste Gauldalsløpet 02062010,02.06.2010

Gåklasse
1,Jan Sneisen, NOTEAM, 45:00,
1,Reidun Gjersvold, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,May Bente Løseth, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,Odd Skjærli, Støren sp.kl, 45:00,
1,Sissel Gullbrekken, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,Marit Aarhaug, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,Svein Jarle Storrø, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,Guri Moan Horg, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,Maren Horg, Lundamo il, 45:00,
1,Hans Alstad, Lundamo il, 45:00,

Kvinner
1,Fride Vullum, Sk Vidar, 23:16,
2,Marit Bjørgen, Rognes il, 24:05,
3,Anne Kjersti Kalvå, Lundamo il, 25:46,
4,Lisbeth Vold, Strindheim il, 26:26,
5,Marthe Olsen, Byåsen friidr., 27:10,
6,Heidi Haugen, Selbu, 28:40,
7,Wibeke Stenset, Strindheim il, 29:22,
8,Heidi Hyttehaug, Budal il, 29:40,
9,Grethe Nordtømme, Budal il, 31:29,
10,Hilde Gussøy, Klæbu il, 34:22,

Menn
1,Lars Hagen, RindalsTroll, 21:07,
2,Arnt-Inge Nilsen, RindalsTroll, 21:49,
3,Aman Haidari, Selsbakk if, 22:05,
4,Henrik Brovold, RindalsTroll, 22:07,
5,John Kristian Dahl, Strindheim il, 22:20,
6,Tor Håkon Skogstad, Lundamo il, 22:30,
7,Ole Sæterbø, RindalsTroll, 22:33,
8,Terje Maroni, RindalsTroll, 22:38,
8,Jerreh Ceesay, Strindheim il, 22:38,
10,Bjørn Horg, Lundamo il, 22:40,
11,Odd Egil Brobakk, Støren sp.kl, 22:45,
12,Lars Moholdt, RindalsTroll, 22:55,
13,Terje Olsen, RindalsTroll, 22:58,
14,Bjørn Vonheim, RindalsTroll, 23:05,
15,Ole Hartvik Skogstad, Lundamo il, 23:06,
16,Trygve Bertil Reitan, RindalsTroll, 23:07,
17,Bjørn Sæther, RindalsTroll, 23:21,
18,Gernado Jamal, Strindheim il, 23:25,
19,Torleif Syrstad, Lundamo il, 23:28,
20,Bård Nonstad, RindalsTroll, 23:43,
21,Hans Petter Lykkja, RindalsTroll, 23:51,
22,Audun Thonstad, RindalsTroll, 23:52,
23,Erik Rostad, Lundamo il, 24:00,
24,Håvard Lium, Støtet, 24:02,
25,Lars Bakken Røen, RindalsTroll, 24:39,
25,Gjermund Hov, RindalsTroll, 24:39,
27,Robert A Kant, Støren sp.kl, 24:47,
28,Olav Lund, Støren sp.kl, 24:50,
29,Espen Aarvåg, RindalsTroll, 24:52,
30,Martin Hovin, Lundamo il, 24:55,
31,Tommy Olsen, Byneset il, 25:09,
32,Jan Romundstad, RindalsTroll, 25:20,
33,Torgeir Moen, Budal il, 25:24,
34,Stig Strand, RindalsTroll, 25:27,
35,Tor-Einar Sandvik, Meldal il, 25:31,
36,Kjetil Fagerholt, RindalsTroll, 25:33,
37,Råg Mikkelsen, RindalsTroll, 25:59,
38,Vegard Stav, Flå il, 26:04,
39,Otto Helge Reitan, IL Leik, 26:44,
40,Anders Nideng, Lundamo il, 26:53,
41,Knut Inge Opheim, Hovin il, 27:34,
42,Ruben Helgemo, Lundamo il, 27:43,
43,Ole Kristian Løset, RindalsTroll, 27:46,
44,Jon Eriksen, Lade løpekl., 27:47,
45,Tor Jarle Bolme, RindalsTroll, 28:23,
46,Per Eivind Lund, Lundamo il, 28:24,
47,Magnus Nideng, Lundamo il, 28:25,
48,Daniel Helgemo, Lundamo il, 28:39,
49,Robert Valleraunet, Il Fjellørnen, 29:00,
50,Hagbart Vebostad, Gnagsår, 29:09,
51,Armand Vestad, Lade løpekl., 30:18,
52,Steinar Fjelltun, Gnagsår, 31:41,
53,Aleksander G. Paulsen, Klæbu il, 34:11,
54,Harald Lauglo, Buvik il, 35:32,
DNF,Rune Talsnes, IL Leik, ,
DNF,Jon Olav Røsbjørgen, Flå il, ,
DNF,Ole Gussøy, Flatås il, ,


Comments (0)